BaRay Event Services Inc.
BaRay Event Services Inc.
HOME
FAQ
Change/Cancel Entry
Feedback
BaRay Event Services Inc.
LINKS
BaRay Event Services Inc. Current
SHOWS
RESULTS
Show Results



SSL Lock  SECURE  SSL Lock
Profile Login


Username

Password


Forgotten Password
Shows
July 11 - 14, 2019
1907 COOS KENNEL CLUB


July 12 - 14, 2019
1907 KENAI KENNEL CLUB


July 26, 2019
1907 NON-SPORTING DOG CLUB OF ALASKA


July 26, 2019
1907 ALASKA HOUND GROUP ASSOCIATION


July 26 - 28, 2019
1907 HURRICANE RIDGE KENNEL CLUB


July 26 - 28, 2019
1907 COOK INLET KENNEL CLUB


July 26 - 27, 2019
1907 MIDNIGHT SUN BOXER CLUB


August 2 - 3, 2019
1908 PUGET SOUND LABRADOR RETRIEVER ASSOCIATION


August 2 - 3, 2019
1908 WESTERN WASHINGTON WHIPPET ASSOCIATION


August 2, 2019
1908 IRISH WOLFHOUND CLUB OF PUGET SOUND


August 2, 2019
1908 NORTHERN CASCADES SALUKI FANCIERS


August 2 - 4, 2019
1908 BULLY CLUSTER


August 2 - 3, 2019
1908 EVERGREEN BASENJI CLUB


August 3 - 4, 2019
1908 WESTERN WASHINGTON HOUND ASSOCIATION, INC


August 9, 2019
1908 PUGET SOUND TOY FOX TERRIER CLUB


August 9, 2019
1908 PUGET SOUND POODLE CLUB


August 9, 2019
1908 CASCADE PEMBROKE WELSH CORGI CLUB, INC.


August 9 - 10, 2019
1908 PUGET SOUND BORZOI CLUB


August 9, 2019
1908 STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER CLUB OF PUGET SOUND


August 10 - 11, 2019
1908 MISC/FSS OPEN SHOW - SAMMAMISH KENNEL CLUB


August 10 - 11, 2019
1908 SAMMAMISH KENNEL CLUB


August 14 - 15, 2019
1908 RAINIER SPORTING DOG ASSOCIATION


August 15 - 16, 2019
1908 SAMOYED CLUB OF WASHINGTON STATE, INC.


August 15 - 16, 2019
1908 GREAT DANE CLUB OF WESTERN WASHINGTON, INC.


August 15 - 16, 2019
1908 PUGET SOUND DOBERMAN PINSCHER CLUB


August 15 - 16, 2019
1908 PACIFIC NORTHWEST BOXER CLUB


August 15 - 16, 2019
1908 WESTERN WASHINGTON WEIMARANER CLUB, INC.


August 15 - 16, 2019
1908 BOSTON TERRIER CLUB OF WESTERN WASHINGTON


August 15 - 16, 2019
1908 PAPILLON ASSOCIATION OF PUGET SOUND


August 15 - 16, 2019
1908 MOUNT RAINIER WORKING DOG CLUB


August 16, 2019
1908 EVERGREEN CHESAPEAKE BAY RETRIEVER CLUB


August 16, 2019
1908 CASCADE ENGLISH COCKER SPANIEL FANCIERS


August 16, 2019
1908 PUGET SOUND ENGLISH SETTER CLUB


August 16, 2019
1908 SEATTLE-TACOMA GERMAN WIREHAIRED POINTER CLUB


August 16, 2019
1908 GERMAN SHORTHAIRED POINTER CLUB OF WASHINGTON


August 16, 2019
1908 NEWFOUNDLAND CLUB OF AMERICA


August 16, 2019
1908 EVERGREEN GOLDEN RETRIEVER CLUB


August 16, 2019
1908 PUGET SOUND NORWEGIAN ELKHOUND ASSOCIATION


August 16, 2019
1908 BASSET HOUND CLUB OF GREATER SEATTLE


August 16, 2019
1908 PUGET SOUND VIZSLA CLUB


August 16, 2019
1908 IRISH SETTER CLUB OF SEATTLE


August 16, 2019
1908 SPINONE CLUB OF AMERICA


August 16, 2019
1908 PUGET SOUND ENGLISH SPRINGER SPANIEL ASSOCIATION, INC


August 16, 2019
1908 PACIFIC CREST KEESHOND CLUB


August 16, 2019
1908 PUGET SOUND PUG DOG CLUB, INC.


August 16, 2019
1908 CASCADE HAVANESE CLUB


August 17 - 18, 2019
1908 OLYMPIC KENNEL CLUB, INC.


August 31 - Sep 2, 2019
1908 WORKING GROUP DOG CLUB OF ALASKA


September 14 - 17, 2019
1909 BIG SKY FALL CLUSTER


September 19 - 22, 2019
1909 FALL ROUNDUP CLUSTER





SecurityMetrics for PCI Compliance, QSA, IDS, Penetration Testing, Forensics, and Vulnerability Assessment

BaRayEvents.com
Offical Time

Jul 17, 2019
3:24 PM

ATTENTION: THESE RESULTS ARE FOR 1969.
FOR A FULL LIST OF CURRENT RESULTS CLICK HERE.




Wednesday, Dec 31st 1969



Obedience



    SATURDAY RESULTS
Novice Class A   Judge:
A 1101 GRACEPOINT SAY HELLO KALI . TS05295602. 11/7/10. Brdr: Gerling , BLOOM AN SOMTHING TO SAY - LITTLEWING SAYHELLO GRACEPOINT . Owners: Betty Brown (Papillons - T)
182/1 1102 MACH2 OMNI DEGEN'S SASSY. SR71456302. 1/25/12. Brdr: Sandra Manda's, GCH WINDSON 18K ROLLS ROYCE - OMNI'S MOONLIGHT MASQUERADE. Owners: Susan Guzenske,Bernard Guzenske (Spaniels, Cocker - T(Parti-color))
Novice Class B   Judge:
A 1201 CH MISTRY'S RAINIER BN CGC. WS49011803. 10/1/14. Brdr: K Lasley, K Lasley, D Lasley , MISTRY ODINA LIVE LONG & PROSPER - PYRSRUS LOST IN A DREAM AT MISTRY. Owners: Lee Goertz (Great Pyrenees - G)
  1202 SAMMY. . 10/16/08. Brdr: Unknown, UNKNOWN - UNKNOWN. Owners: Terrolynn Guiles (Spaniels, Cocker - T(ASCOB))
192.5/2 1203 COVALENT'S SEVENTH ELEMENT (NITRO) . DN49379705. 4/7/17. Brdr: Ashley Ladd, BORGET'S ARC DE TRIOMPHE - MCVANN'S SOMETHING WICKED. Owners: Chicory Eddy (Australian Shepherds - G)
  1204 Sosly's Warrior Princess RN. SR55493401. 2/26/09. Brdr: Julie Hydro, Ch. Legend Blue Warrior - Ch. Hannon-Le New World for SoSly RN. Owners: Julie Hydro (Spaniels, Cocker - T(Parti-color))
193/1 1205 CH GG IRON WATER'S LUCK BY DEZINERS RN BN. SR91992105. 3/8/16. Brdr: Gail Workman, CH DEZINER'S PLAYING THE GAME - MAGGIE MAY OF GG IRON WATER AND LANDSTAR. Owners: Gail Workman,Jennette Gibson (Spaniels, Cocker - T(ASCOB))
A 1207 ANICHKIN'S VENUS VON BESTEBRET CGC RE. SR64622911. 10/8/10. Brdr: Anya Igora Falcon, CH NANI'S N WIN TWO BUCK CHUCK - CH BESTEBRET'S DREAM OF MINE. Owners: Susan W Wiley (Weimaraners - G)
  1209 DANNI III TD CGC BN. SR61155007. 2/8/10. Brdr: Mark Detering , DETERINGS CHARLIE - DETERINGS BESSIE. Owners: Nancy Anderson (Retrievers, Labrador - G)
A 1210 SAFRANNE'S OPALESCENCE IN THE SKY. PR16327303. 7/7/12. Brdr: Estelle Kapsner, Jean Safranek, GCH KALLISTA'S KING OF SWING AT VANTAN'S - SAFRANNE'S QUEST FOR SILVER. Owners: Susan Fleming (Poodles - T(Miniature))
185.5/3 1211 AVALONSFIRST QUEEN OF TIDES. SR85966603. 10/7/14. Brdr: KELLY SCHOLTING & K E SCHOLTING, CH MARSHELL'S MIDNIGHT CHILD - MOUNTVIEWS N AVALONSFIRST DIVINE DOUBLE CHOCOLATE. Owners: Mary Howard (Spaniels, Cocker - T(ASCOB))
Open Class A   Judge:
191/1 1301 ROCKING N AND EZEE'S SWEET ZEPHYR. TS29168303. 12/26/15. Brdr: Nancy Radich, Elaine S Zech, GCH CH ROCKING N'S SWEET-N-EZEE MR. Z CD BN - ROCKING N'S SWEET INTENTIONS. Owners: Cindy Hall,Nancy Radich (Papillons - T)
  1302 RX 5 O'CLOCK SOMEWHERE CD BN RN TKI CGC. SR66090302. 2/1/11. Brdr: Ernie L Domondon, CH RX American Hero - CH RX Island Princess. Owners: Ernie Domondon , Mary Clark (Spaniels, Cocker - T(ASCOB))
A 1303 QUEEN ADALHEID CD RA CGC. . 3/31/06. Brdr: Toni M Pedersen, UNKNOWN - UNKNOWN. Owners: Stella Rowlett,Jonathan Rowlett (Spaniels, Cocker - T(ASCOB))
A 1304 CH KAPEWOOD'S THRILLING ESCAPE CD NR OA OAJ. SR86625802. 10/30/14. Brdr: Carolee Douglas, GCH ASHDOWN'S TIME TO THRILL - CH MACH CT KAPEWOOD'S SHE HAS A CLUE RE UD . Owners: Carolee Douglas (Spaniels, Cocker - T(ASCOB))
A 1305 18K CHAMPAGNE TASTE AT KLAD. SR77053103. 3/16/13. Brdr: Terry Kelso, Laura Heidrich, GCH SUNHAVEN'S PREMIER PACKAGE - GCH LAURENT 18K FAMILY AFFAIR. Owners: Kelly Ladouceur (Spaniels, Cocker - T(ASCOB))
  1306 ROSS' BLACK BUTTE PORTER. SR83222504. 6/22/14. Brdr: Barbara L Sova, IM DOWNTOWN DOADIE BROWN MH51 - EAGLE HEIGHTS RED HOT MAMA. Owners: Jane Marie Ross (Retrievers, Labrador - G)
  1307 SUNBEANS CHEYENNE SIUSLAW LADY RE CD TD. SR72377004. 4/22/12. Brdr: Jean Mott, FERN HILL AT THE RYMAN SH - SUNBEAM'S WILDFIRE SH. Owners: Ada Mcclory (Retrievers, Golden - G)
  1308 GUNMETTLE N REGEN'S GO FOR BROKE . SR65407502. 11/5/10. Brdr: Susan O'Donnell, FC AFC WINDANCERS JOTA V REITERALM MH - CAMELOTS SIMPLY IRRESISTIBLE MH AX OAJ. Owners: Carmen Spencer,Ann Tysen (Weimaraners - G)
Open Class B   Judge:
A 1401 SOUTHCROSS CATCH THE WAVE UDX2 OM1 VER GO JE. RN14332802. 6/15/07. Brdr: Sonny Lelle, CH GARLYNS CIRRUS BUSINESS - CH CHOLET'S DANGEROUS DEVOTEE. Owners: Susanne McClain (Miniature Schnauzers - T)
  1402 ROWLETT'S SAKURA HIME UDX RE CGC. SR61419002. 4/1/10. Brdr: Alan L Petersen, TUCKER'S ON THE ROAD AGAIN - ANGEL DE LADY PETERSEN. Owners: Stella Rowlett,Jonathan Rowlett (Spaniels, Cocker - T(Parti-color))
A 1403 CH KAPEWOOD'S I'M BAD AGAIN RE CDX AX AXJ TD . SR75061001. 7/28/12. Brdr: Carolee Douglas, Faye Jeske, CH LYDGATE RISE N' SHINE - CH KAPEWOOD'S STARGAZOR TD . Owners: Carolee Douglas (Spaniels, Cocker - T(ASCOB))
1/HT/HC 1405 OTCH SKANSEN'S MADE YOU LOOK UDX OM3 RAE. WS47665802. 5/22/14. Brdr: Sylvia Hammarstrom, CH SKANSEN'S INSPECTOR CLOUSEAU - SKANSEN'S JOURNEY BACK. Owners: Laura Ray (Giant Schnauzers - G)
Utility Class A   Judge:
A 1403 CH KAPEWOOD'S I'M BAD AGAIN RE CDX AX AXJ TD . SR75061001. 7/28/12. Brdr: Carolee Douglas, Faye Jeske, CH LYDGATE RISE N' SHINE - CH KAPEWOOD'S STARGAZOR TD . Owners: Carolee Douglas (Spaniels, Cocker - T(ASCOB))
177/1 1501 TROOPER. . 9/1/11. Brdr: Unknown , UNKNOWN - UNKNOWN . Owners: Kathleen Morrison (Australian Cattle Dogs - G)
Utility Class B   Judge:
  1401 SOUTHCROSS CATCH THE WAVE UDX2 OM1 VER GO JE. RN14332802. 6/15/07. Brdr: Sonny Lelle, CH GARLYNS CIRRUS BUSINESS - CH CHOLET'S DANGEROUS DEVOTEE. Owners: Susanne McClain (Miniature Schnauzers - T)
  1402 ROWLETT'S SAKURA HIME UDX RE CGC. SR61419002. 4/1/10. Brdr: Alan L Petersen, TUCKER'S ON THE ROAD AGAIN - ANGEL DE LADY PETERSEN. Owners: Stella Rowlett,Jonathan Rowlett (Spaniels, Cocker - T(Parti-color))
1/HT/HC 1405 OTCH SKANSEN'S MADE YOU LOOK UDX OM3 RAE. WS47665802. 5/22/14. Brdr: Sylvia Hammarstrom, CH SKANSEN'S INSPECTOR CLOUSEAU - SKANSEN'S JOURNEY BACK. Owners: Laura Ray (Giant Schnauzers - G)
  1551 MAXWELLS CHELLOW OF OAK GROVE CDX. SR73294302. 6/11/12. Brdr: CINDRA NOREEN, TERRY NOREEN SR, SIR RUSTY LAWSON OF OAK GROVE GOLDENS - LADY BELLA OF OAK GROVE. Owners: David Farris,Nancy Seaman (Retrievers, Golden - G)
Beginner Novice A   Judge:
  1601 GCH LOVE'S HEART OF GOLD. SR49948802. 3/24/08. Brdr: Diane L Love, CH CAROUSEL DOGGONE MOONSTRUCK - LACE'S DIAMOND PRINCESS. Owners: Diane L Love,Amy Trinidad (Spaniels, Cocker - T(ASCOB))
Beginner Novice B   Judge:
188.5/1 1651 MACH2 DEGEN COVE'S SKIPPER. SR85834803. 11/19/14. Brdr: Christopher Travis, GCH MEI-HARDT'S SHINING QUASAN - Travis KIMBER OF IRON WATER. Owners: Susan Guzenske,Bernard Guzenske (Spaniels, Cocker - T(ASCOB))
186.5/2 1652 GRUDEN'S JULIE CLAIRE OF MERGANSER. SS00007601. 6/20/17. Brdr: Katheryn Lee Mathews, MERGANSER'S HAWKEYE GRUDEN SH - MISS RAMBLING ROSE OF AZALEA. Owners: Nancy Anderson (Retrievers, Labrador - G)
Graduate Novice Class   Judge:
A 1210 SAFRANNE'S OPALESCENCE IN THE SKY. PR16327303. 7/7/12. Brdr: Estelle Kapsner, Jean Safranek, GCH KALLISTA'S KING OF SWING AT VANTAN'S - SAFRANNE'S QUEST FOR SILVER. Owners: Susan Fleming (Poodles - T(Miniature))
Graduate Open Class   Judge:
  1751 CH CLUMON'S SWEET ALYSSUM CD PCDX BCAT TKA RE BN . SR86100806. 1/3/15. Brdr: Janice Scott, GCH CLUMON'S GOOD AS GOLD CDX VER GO GN RE - GCH CLUMON'S YES WE CAN CDX GN BN RE. Owners: Janice Scott (Spaniels, Clumber - RG)
Versatility   Judge:
  1751 CH CLUMON'S SWEET ALYSSUM CD PCDX BCAT TKA RE BN . SR86100806. 1/3/15. Brdr: Janice Scott, GCH CLUMON'S GOOD AS GOLD CDX VER GO GN RE - GCH CLUMON'S YES WE CAN CDX GN BN RE. Owners: Janice Scott (Spaniels, Clumber - RG)
Preferred Open   Judge:
198/1 1841 WYA COLT PUDX2 HIAS2 RE TKP BN PT FDC. . 6/13/13. Brdr: Ed Young, JESSE - EMMA. Owners: Marvin Wyckoff,Ellie Wyckoff (Border Collies - G)
Preferred Utility   Judge:
A 1841 WYA COLT PUDX2 HIAS2 RE TKP BN PT FDC. . 6/13/13. Brdr: Ed Young, JESSE - EMMA. Owners: Marvin Wyckoff,Ellie Wyckoff (Border Collies - G)
  1871 PIZAZ PERSEVERE AND PREVAIL WITH MICIDC. TS10659702. 2/12/12. Brdr: Rosecrans, CH PIZAZ'S PAPARAZZI - PIZAZ'S PASSION PRIMROSE. Owners: Dee Pigman (Papillons - T)