BaRay Event Services Inc.
BaRay Event Services Inc.
HOME
FAQ
Change/Cancel Entry
Feedback
BaRay Event Services Inc.
LINKS
BaRay Event Services Inc. Current
SHOWS
RESULTS
Looking for Premium Lists or Judging Programs?
Click on Show Documents


Show Events | Show Documents| Breed Counts| Results



SSL Lock  SECURE  SSL Lock
Profile Login


Username

Password


Forgotten Password
Shows
May 18 - 21, 2018
1805 NORTHWEST CLUSTER


May 19, 2018
1805 PACIFIC NORTHWEST PORTUGUESE WATER DOG CLUB


May 26 - 28, 2018
1805 TANANA VALLEY KENNEL CLUB, INC


May 31 - Jun 3, 2018
1805 FIVE VALLEY KENNEL CLUB


June 1 - 3, 2018
1806 ALASKA HERDING GROUP CLUB


June 2 - 3, 2018
1806 YAKIMA VALLEY KENNEL CLUB, INC.


June 3 - 8, 2018
1806 PAPILLON CLUB OF AMERICA, INC. NATIONAL CLUSTER


June 5 - 7, 2018
1806 SALUKI CLUB OF AMERICA


June 12 - 14, 2018
1806 WEIMARANER CLUB OF AMERICA


June 21 - 22, 2018
1806 LOWER COLUMBIA SIBERIAN HUSKY CLUB


June 22, 2018
1806 PACIFIC NW MINIATURE PINSCHER CLUB


June 22, 2018
1806 PACIFIC NORTHWEST FRENCH BULLDOG CLUB


June 22, 2018
1806 GREAT PYRENEES CLUB OF AMERICA, INC


June 29 - Jul 1, 2018
1806 MT. BACHELOR KENNEL CLUB


June 30, 2018
1806 TRAIL'S END VIZSLA CLUB OF OREGON


July 6 - 7, 2018
1807 MOUNT RAINIER YORKSHIRE TERRIER CLUB, INC.


July 6, 2018
1807 CASCADE HAVANESE CLUB


July 6 - 7, 2018
1807 CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL CLUB OF PUGET SOUND


July 6, 2018
1807 PUGET SOUND SIBERIAN HUSKY CLUB


July 6, 2018
1807 WASHINGTON BRITTANY CLUB


July 6, 2018
1807 ALL TERRIER CLUB OF WESTERN WASHINGTON


July 6, 2018
1807 EVERGREEN STATE SHETLAND SHEEPDOG CLUB, INC.


July 6, 2018
1807 PUGET SOUND DALMATIAN CLUB


July 6, 2018
1807 OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG CLUB OF GREATER SEATTLE, INC.


July 6 - 7, 2018
1807 EVERGREEN BELGIAN TERVUREN


July 6 - 7, 2018
1807 NORTHWEST BEARDED COLLIE CLUB OF PUGET SOUND


July 6 - 8, 2018
1807 BULLDOG CLUB OF AMERICA/BULLDOG CLUB OF GREATER SEATTLE


July 6, 2018
1807 BICHON FRISE CLUB OF PUGET SOUND


July 7, 2018
1807 FSS OPEN SHOW - TACOMA


July 7, 2018
1807 NORTHWEST RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK CLUB


July 7, 2018
1807 EVERGREEN BASENJI CLUB


July 7 - 8, 2018
1807 CASCADE SCHIPPERKE CLUB


July 7 - 9, 2018
1807 WESTERN WASHINGTON CLUSTER


July 12 - 15, 2018
1807 COOS KENNEL CLUB


July 14 - 15, 2018
1807 INLAND EMPIRE KENNEL ASSOCIATION, INC.





SecurityMetrics for PCI Compliance, QSA, IDS, Penetration Testing, Forensics, and Vulnerability Assessment

BaRayEvents.com
Offical Time

May 23, 2018
7:01 PM

Sorry, entries for this show have ended.

Previous Breed Counts For This Club
Apr-2016    Apr-2018    

Club: FSS Open Show Cluster
 
Show: 1704 FSS OPEN SHOW CLUSTER
Date: April 14 - April 15, 2017
Location: Grant County Fairgrounds
Address: Airway DR
City: Moses Lake
State: Washington
Country: United States
Entries Close: March 29, 2017 -- 12:00 PM


Show Entry Fees


ENTRY FEES

Highest Priced Class is considered the FIRST ENTRY.

Entry Fees include AKC Fees where applicable.


OPEN SHOW
 EACH Entry, EACH Dog, EACH Show$25.00 

NOTE: WE VERIFY FEE AMOUNTS BEFORE CHARGING YOUR CREDIT CARD TO ENSURE THAT YOU ARE CHARGED THE CORRECT AMOUNT


Show Event(s)



Event Name: FSS OPEN SHOW #1 - E-ML - 4/14/17
Event Number:2017044209
Date:Friday, April 14, 2017
Start Time:12:00 PM
End Time:8:00 PM

Allowed Breed(s)
  • German Spitz
  • Peruvian Inca Orchids - T
  • Dogo Argentino - G
  • Perro de Presa Canario
  • Caucasian Shepherd Dog
  • Kai Kens
  • Catahoula Leopard Dogs
  • Treeing Tennessee Brindle Coonhounds
  • Thai Ridgebacks
  • Azawakhs - G
  • Tosas
  • Appenzeller Sennenhundes
  • Belgian Laekenois - G
  • Bolognese
  • Central Asian Shepherd Dogs
  • Czechoslovakian Vlcaks
  • Lancashire Heelers
  • Bracco Italiani
  • Estrela Mountain Dogs
  • Nederlandse Kooikerhondjes - T
  • Mudik
  • Stabyhouns
  • Rafeiro do Alentjos
  • Karelian Bear Dogs
  • Portuguese Pointers
  • Kishu Ken
  • Schapendoes
  • Russian Toys
  • Spanish Mastiff
  • Barbets - G
  • Drentsche Patrijshonds
  • Eurasiers
  • German Longhaired Pointers
  • Jindos
  • Norrbottenspets - RG
  • Slovensky Cuvacs
  • Small Munsterlander Pointers
  • Swedish Lapphunds
  • Danish-Swedish Farmdog
  • Braque du Bourbonnais
  • Hamiltonstovare
  • Deutscher Wachtelhund
  • American Leopard Hounds
  • French Spaniels
  • Hovawarts
  • Portuguese Podengos - G
  • Portuguese Sheepdogs
  • Tornjaks
  • Kromfohrlander
  • Hokkaido
  • Drevers
  • Slovensky Kopovs
  • Working Kelpies
  • Basset Fauve de Bretagne
  • Biewer Terrier
  • Broholmers
  • Jagdterrier
  • Pyrenean Mastiff
  • Russian Tsvetnaya Bolonka
  • Shikoku
  • Transylvanian Hound
  • Bavarian Mountain Scent Hounds
  • Pudelpointer
  • Braque Francais Pyrenean
  • Teddy Roosevelt Terrier


Classes
  • Puppy Dogs 4 Mos. & Under 6 Mos.
  • Puppy Dogs 6 Mos. & Under 9 Mos.
  • Puppy Dogs 9 Mos. & Under 12 Mos.
  • Open Dogs
  • Puppy Bitches 4 Mos. & Under 6 Mos.
  • Puppy Bitches 6 Mos. & Under 9 Mos.
  • Puppy Bitches 9 Mos. & Under 12 Mos.
  • Open Bitches


Additional Classes
  • Jr. Recognition Entry





Event Name: FSS OPEN SHOW #2 - E-ML - 4/14/17
Event Number:2017044210
Date:Friday, April 14, 2017
Start Time:12:00 PM
End Time:8:00 PM

Allowed Breed(s)
  • German Spitz
  • Peruvian Inca Orchids - T
  • Dogo Argentino - G
  • Perro de Presa Canario
  • Caucasian Shepherd Dog
  • Kai Kens
  • Catahoula Leopard Dogs
  • Treeing Tennessee Brindle Coonhounds
  • Thai Ridgebacks
  • Azawakhs - G
  • Tosas
  • Appenzeller Sennenhundes
  • Belgian Laekenois - G
  • Bolognese
  • Central Asian Shepherd Dogs
  • Czechoslovakian Vlcaks
  • Lancashire Heelers
  • Bracco Italiani
  • Estrela Mountain Dogs
  • Grand Basset Griffon Vendeens - G
  • Nederlandse Kooikerhondjes - T
  • Mudik
  • Stabyhouns
  • Rafeiro do Alentjos
  • Karelian Bear Dogs
  • Portuguese Pointers
  • Kishu Ken
  • Schapendoes
  • Russian Toys
  • Spanish Mastiff
  • Barbets - G
  • Drentsche Patrijshonds
  • Eurasiers
  • German Longhaired Pointers
  • Jindos
  • Norrbottenspets - RG
  • Slovensky Cuvacs
  • Small Munsterlander Pointers
  • Swedish Lapphunds
  • Danish-Swedish Farmdog
  • Braque du Bourbonnais
  • Hamiltonstovare
  • Deutscher Wachtelhund
  • Dutch Shepherds - G
  • American Leopard Hounds
  • French Spaniels
  • Hovawarts
  • Portuguese Podengos - G
  • Portuguese Sheepdogs
  • Tornjaks
  • Kromfohrlander
  • Hokkaido
  • Drevers
  • Slovensky Kopovs
  • Working Kelpies
  • Basset Fauve de Bretagne
  • Biewer Terrier
  • Broholmers
  • Jagdterrier
  • Pyrenean Mastiff
  • Russian Tsvetnaya Bolonka
  • Shikoku
  • Transylvanian Hound
  • Bavarian Mountain Scent Hounds
  • Pudelpointer
  • Braque Francais Pyrenean
  • Teddy Roosevelt Terrier


Classes
  • Puppy Dogs 4 Mos. & Under 6 Mos.
  • Puppy Dogs 6 Mos. & Under 9 Mos.
  • Puppy Dogs 9 Mos. & Under 12 Mos.
  • Open Dogs
  • Puppy Bitches 4 Mos. & Under 6 Mos.
  • Puppy Bitches 6 Mos. & Under 9 Mos.
  • Puppy Bitches 9 Mos. & Under 12 Mos.
  • Open Bitches


Additional Classes
  • Jr. Recognition Entry





Event Name: FSS OPEN SHOW - E-ML - 4/15/17
Event Number:2017044208
Date:Saturday, April 15, 2017
Start Time:8:00 AM
End Time:8:00 PM

Allowed Breed(s)
  • German Spitz
  • Peruvian Inca Orchids - T
  • Dogo Argentino - G
  • Perro de Presa Canario
  • Caucasian Shepherd Dog
  • Kai Kens
  • Catahoula Leopard Dogs
  • Treeing Tennessee Brindle Coonhounds
  • Thai Ridgebacks
  • Azawakhs - G
  • Tosas
  • Appenzeller Sennenhundes
  • Belgian Laekenois - G
  • Bolognese
  • Central Asian Shepherd Dogs
  • Czechoslovakian Vlcaks
  • Lancashire Heelers
  • Bracco Italiani
  • Estrela Mountain Dogs
  • Nederlandse Kooikerhondjes - T
  • Mudik
  • Stabyhouns
  • Rafeiro do Alentjos
  • Karelian Bear Dogs
  • Portuguese Pointers
  • Kishu Ken
  • Schapendoes
  • Russian Toys
  • Spanish Mastiff
  • Barbets - G
  • Drentsche Patrijshonds
  • Eurasiers
  • German Longhaired Pointers
  • Jindos
  • Norrbottenspets - RG
  • Slovensky Cuvacs
  • Small Munsterlander Pointers
  • Swedish Lapphunds
  • Danish-Swedish Farmdog
  • Braque du Bourbonnais
  • Hamiltonstovare
  • Deutscher Wachtelhund
  • Dutch Shepherds - G
  • American Leopard Hounds
  • French Spaniels
  • Hovawarts
  • Portuguese Podengos - G
  • Portuguese Sheepdogs
  • Tornjaks
  • Kromfohrlander
  • Hokkaido
  • Drevers
  • Slovensky Kopovs
  • Working Kelpies
  • Basset Fauve de Bretagne
  • Biewer Terrier
  • Broholmers
  • Jagdterrier
  • Pyrenean Mastiff
  • Russian Tsvetnaya Bolonka
  • Shikoku
  • Transylvanian Hound
  • Bavarian Mountain Scent Hounds
  • Pudelpointer
  • Braque Francais Pyrenean
  • Teddy Roosevelt Terrier


Classes
  • Puppy Dogs 4 Mos. & Under 6 Mos.
  • Puppy Dogs 6 Mos. & Under 9 Mos.
  • Puppy Dogs 9 Mos. & Under 12 Mos.
  • Open Dogs
  • Puppy Bitches 4 Mos. & Under 6 Mos.
  • Puppy Bitches 6 Mos. & Under 9 Mos.
  • Puppy Bitches 9 Mos. & Under 12 Mos.
  • Open Bitches


Additional Classes
  • Jr. Recognition Entry





Show Documents

PREMIUM LIST ( File Size: 280KB )


INTERACTIVE ENTRY FORM (FAX/MAIL-IN) ( File Size: 188KB )


BARN HUNT INFORMATION ( File Size: 109KB )


CAT INFORMATION ( File Size: 6KB )


JUDGING PROGRAM ( File Size: 331KB )



If you do not have Adobe's Acrobat software, you can download a version for your Windows, Apple or Unix-type machine by clicking on the link provided on our site. you should not need any special equipment or software to print off the PDF files provided on our site.